ADMINISTRATION
Track President                                           Dennis Bickmeier 
Executive Assistant to the President                                           Jacque Frame 
                                             
ACCOUNTING
Director of Accounting                                           Michael Storti 
Staff Accountant                                           Danielle Williams 
                                             
​COMMUNICATIONS & DIGITAL
Sr. Director of Communications & Digital                                           Brent S. Gambill 
Sr. Manager of Digital Strategy                                           Brandon Brown
Sr. Manager of Creative Services                                           April Matanoski
Manager of Public Relations                                           Courtney Brockwell
Manager of Communications                                           Vaughan Crittenden
                                             
CORPORATE SALES
Sr. Director of Business Development                                           Louis Gilmore
Director of Business Development                                           Michael Evranian
Sr. Manager of Corporate Partnerships                                           Nicolle Guinan 
Sr. Manager of Business Development                                           Mark Clements 
Corporate Sales Executive                                           Alexis Stuckey
                                             
OPERATIONS                                            
Sr. Director of Operations                                           Jeff Hedrick 
Director of Track Operations                                           Linwood Burrow 
Director of Events                                           Megan Hazzard 
Manager of Security                                           Chris Alberta 
Operations Business Manager                                           Suzanne Longest
Event Coordinator                                           Laura Ivey
Event Operations Manager                                           Jimmy Hays 
Manager of Maintenance                                           Tommy Johnson 
Electrician                                           Bruce McCauley 
Mechanic                                           Ed Booth 
Painter                                           Randy Camden 
Sr. Maintenance Groundskeeper                                           George Honeycutt
Maintenance                                           Julius Atkins
Maintenance                                           Melvin Lambert 
Maintenance                                           Matt Wise 
Maintenance                                           Charles Nelson
Maintenance                                           Dennis Eggleston
Maintenance                                           Mike Brame
Operations Intern                                           Marcellous Miles
                                             
TICKET SALES & CONSUMER MARKETING
Sr. Director of Ticket Sales & Consumer Marketing                                           James Hall
Sr. Manager of Marketing & Fan Development                                           Ray Smith 
Sr. Manager of Ticketing & Guest Services                                           Justin Johnson
Manager of Marketing & Community Relations                                           Danielle Lockemy 
Manager of Group Sales                                           Nathan Davis 
Sr. Coordinator of Ticket Operations                                           Alexa Covarrubias
Marketing Coordinator                                           Zach Curtis
Ticket Sales Account Executive                                           Rob Garella 
Ticket Sales Account Executive                                           Bill Menefee 
Group Sales Account Executive                                           Samuel Rettig
Ticket Sales & Operations Assistant                                           Michael Persinger
Personal Ticket Consultant                                           Tyler Gregory
Personal Ticket Consultant                                           Georgina Rayo
                                             
AMERICROWN
Director of Food & Beverage                                           Cassondra Sutherlin
Executive Chef                                           Ellen Edenfield 
Operations Manager                                           John Yocum
Operations Manager                                           Timothy Van Brackle
Sous Chef                                           Bradley Bollinger